Pulse Home Products Ltd, Royton

Address:
Vine Mill, Middleton Rd
Postcode/City:
OL2 5LN Royton
County:
Greater Manchester, England
Phone:
0161 621 6900
Phone:
0161 652 1211
Fax:
0161 626 0391
Phone:
0800 525089
Website:

Website

Description

Add images

Keywords:

Domestic Appliances

The company Pulse Home Products Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Detailed Business Information

Previous Names
25/07/2007 - PULSE HOME PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
46150 - Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery
Date of Incorporation
01/01/2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pulse Home Products Ltd!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 Market Street, Royton
    OL2 5QA  Royton
  2. 55 Denbydale Way
    OL2 5TN  Royton
  3. Elk Mill Centre Retail Park
    OL2 5HX  Royton
  4. 22 Elk Mill Centre Retail Park
    OL2 5HX  Royton
  5. Unit 7 Elk Mill Retail Park, Broadway
    OL2 5HX  Royton
  6. 49 Devonport Crescent
    OL2 6JX  Royton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies