Premier Bikes Ltd, Askern

Premier Bikes Ltd
Premier House, Selby Road
DN6 0EP Askern
South Yorkshire England
01302 703100
01302 703101

Official Data

Official Name
PREMIER BIKES LIMITED
Reg. office address
PREMIER HOUSE, SELBY ROAD, DN6 0EP, ASKERN, South Yorkshire
Company Number
02510327
Previous Names
ASSETWELL EXPORTS LIMITED
SIC Code
45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Looking for used bikes for sale in Askern, Doncaster? Premier Bikes is a bike dealership in Askern, Doncaster, offering a wide range of quality used bikes, vehicle finance, vehicle warranties and more.


Keywords:
Motorcycles
Premier Bikes Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Premier Bikes Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Stirrups, Doncaster Road
    DN14 0JW  Whitley
  2. Holme Farm, Walden Stubbs
    DN6 9BU  Walden Stubbs
  3. Noalimba Main Street, Great Heck
    DN14 0BQ  Great Heck
  4. Selby Road
    DN6 0EP  Askern
  5. Unit 76D, Industrial Estate, Moss Road
    DN6 0DD  Askern
  6. Main Street
    DN14 0SW  Beal
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies