Positive Support In Tees Community Interest Company, Hartlepool

Address
The Havelock Centre, 1 Havelock Street
Postcode/City:
TS24 7LT Hartlepool
County:
Durham
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
POSITIVE SUPPORT IN TEES COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
Company Number
7097628
Previous Names
26/11/2010 - POSITIVE SUPPORT IN TEES LTD
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
08/12/2009
Company Type
Community Interest Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Positive Support In Tees Community Interest Company!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. Hartlepool Centre for Independent Living, 1 Havelock Street
    TS24 7LT  Hartlepool
  2. Hartlepool Independent Living Centre, The Havelock Centre, 1 Havelock Street
    TS24 7LT  Hartlepool
  3. Lynn Street South
    TS24 7LX  Hartlepool
  4. 10 Tower Street
    TS24 7HD  Hartlepool
  5. Bovis House, 7 - 9 Victoria Road
    TS24 7SE  Hartlepool
  6. Unit 12, Enterprise House, Thomlinson Road
    TS25 1NS  Hartlepool
  7. View all similar nearby companies on map