Porcelanosa Ltd, Watford

Porcelanosa Ltd
Otterspool Way
WD25 8HL Watford
Hertfordshire England
0844 481 8961
0844 481 8950
0844 481 8951

Opening Times

Monday
9:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Friday
9:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Closed.
Opens in  17 min.
17 min

Official Data

Official Name
PORCELANOSA GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNITS 1 - 6 OTTERSPOOL WAY, BUSHEY, WD25 8HL, WATFORD, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
02332932
Previous Names
PORCELANOSA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
06 Jan 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

UK based suppliers of contemparary bathroom products, baths, showers, taps, ceramic tiles and kitchens with showrooms nationwide.
Porcelanosa goes further. We have tiles to grace any hotel foyer, or prestige office entrance and a massive range of exclusive designs for all lifestyle homes. So far it becomes easier each day to find a PORCELANOSA showroom near you. This is a reality that many families around the world already enjoy, families who have created their own individual lifestyle with different products featuring excellent and innovative designs, many of which have previously been available only to architects and construction companies.


Keywords:
Tile Suppliers
Products
floor tiles, wall tiles, natural wood, wardrobes, false ceilings, raised access flooring
Porcelanosa Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 0.23 miRobin Hood Drive (nr)W19
  • 0.24 miRobin Hood Drive (opp)W19
  • 0.25 miOtterspool Way (opp)W19

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Porcelanosa Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 1, 259 Scotswood Road
    WD25 8HL  Watford
  2. 14 Greycaine Rd
    WD24 7GP  Watford
  3. Unit 1, Imperial Park, Imperial Way
    WD24 4PP  Watford
  4. A 87 Queens Road
    WD17 2QN  Watford
  5. Battlers Green Farm, Common Lane
    WD7 8PH  Radlett
  6. 26, Aldenham Rd
    WD19 4AA  Watford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies