Poolewood Machinery, Stockbury

Poolewood Machinery
Pett Farm
ME9 7RJ Stockbury
Kent England
01622 884520
01622 884651
01622 884520

Official Data

Official Name
POOLEWOOD MACHINERY LIMITED
Company Number
02165565
Previous Names
HALLVALUE LIMITED
SIC Code
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Date of Incorporation
16 Sep 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Woodturning, Woodturners, Woodturning Machining, Woodturning and Machining, Woodworking, Industrial Machinery Agents, Machining, Craftsmen
Poolewood Machinery is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Poolewood Machinery!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25-29 Station
    ME10 3DU  Sittingbourne
  2. Blanchland, Pilgrims Way
    ME14 3EX  Detling
  3. Unit 5 Bearsted Green Business Centre
    ME14 4DF  Maidstone
  4. Unit 10 Spectrum Business Estate, Bircholt Road, Park Wood
    ME15 9YP  Maidstone
  5. Unit 5 Cherry Tree Yard, Ploughwents Road
    ME17 3RY  Chart Sutton
  6. 12 Higham Close
    ME15 6RA  Maidstone
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies