Pm Onboard Ltd, Bradford

Address:
Airedale House, Canal Road
Postcode/City:
BD2 1AG Bradford
County:
West Yorkshire
Phone:
01274 771177
Fax:
01274 781178
Website:

Website

Description

accurate weighing, air weigh, airweigh, airweighing, AX2000, axle overload protection, axle weighing, bin lorry, bin weighing, binweigh, bulk haulage weighing, bulkweigh, cement weighing, charge by weight, container weighing, craneweigh, electronic weighing systems, freeweigh, garage truck, garbage truck weighing, hydraulic weighing, hydraweigh, identifying waste containers, in cab weight indicator, indciator, legal for trade, LFT1500, LFT3000, loadcell, lorry weighing, manufacture of onboard vehicle weighing systems, manufacture of vehicle weighing systems, mobile weighing, on board electronics, on board vehicle weighing systems, on board vehicle weighing systems, on board weighing, on board weighing equipment, on board weighing instruments, onboard electronics, onboard vehicle weighing systems, onboard vehicle weighing systems, onboard weighing equipment, onboard weighing instruments, pay by use, pay by weight, pm group, pm onboard, portable vehicle weighing, precision weighing, recy

Add images

Keywords:

Scales, Measuring Equipment, Measuring Tools, Scales and Weighing Equipment, Scales & Weighing Equipment, Manufacture Of Electronic Equipments, Measuring, Counting Scales, Measuring Devices, Craneweigh, Binweigh, Intercomp, Airweigh, Electronic Weighing Systems, Onboard Vehicle Weighing Systems, Lorry Weighing, Onboard Weighing Instruments, Bin Lorry, Onboard Electronics, Bin Weighing

The company Pm Onboard Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
VISHAY PM ONBOARD LIMITED
Company Number
3001454
Previous Names
9/7/2007 - PM ONBOARD LIMITED
20/12/2002 - P.M. ONBOARD LIMITED
SIC Code
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process cont
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pm Onboard Ltd!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. 149 Bolton Hall Road, Bolton Woods
    BD2 1BQ  Bradford
  2. 174 Highfield Rd
    BD10 8QN  Idle
  3. 17 Farm Hill Road
    BD10 8DA  Bradford
  4. 228 Bolton Road
    BD3 0QW  Bradford
  5. 12 Westgate, Baildon
    BD17 5EJ  Baildon
  6. Unit 2, 26 Gain Lane
    BD3 7LS  Bradford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies