Pier House Business Solutions, Farnham

Pier House Business Solutions
2-3 Bourne Mill Business Pk, Guildford Road
GU9 9PS Farnham - Runfold
Surrey England
01252 733993
01252 733880

Official Data

Official Name
PIERHOUSE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2 BOURNE MILL BUSINESS PARK, GUILDFORD ROAD, GU9 9PS, FARNHAM, Surrey England
Company Number
03455899
Previous Names
PIER HOUSE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
PIER HOUSE (SALES) LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Oct 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Helping Retailers manage the publishing and production of in store communications


Company description
Pierhouse marketing management solutions for retailers
Keywords:
Design Consultancy, Design Consultants, Design Agencies, It Services, Software Development, Retail, Stores, Digital Printing, Pos, Point, Fmcg, Ticketing, Retail Branding, Pierhouse
Pier House Business Solutions is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 361 ftShepherd and Flock Roundabout (W-bound)16, 46, 5, 74, COMP
  • 394 ftShepherd and Flock Roundabout (E-bound)16, 46, 74, COMP
  • 525 ftFarnham Hospital South (adj)16, 46, 74, COMP

Car Parks

  • 0.43 miRiversideCost: £0.60
  • 0.48 miRiverside -Dogfluid WayCost: £0.60
  • 0.48 miSt JamesCost: £0.60
  • 0.56 miDogflud WayCost: £0.50

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pier House Business Solutions!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9, Osborn Road
    GU9 9QT  Farnham
  2. 35 Bridgefield
    GU9 8AW  Farnham
  3. 14 Riverside Pk Industrial Estate, Dogflud Way
    GU9 7UG  Farnham
  4. St James House East Street
    GU9 7TJ  Farnham
  5. Eastgate House, Dogflud Way
    GU9 7UD  Farnham
  6. 5, Eastgate, Dogflud Way
    GU9 7UD  Farnham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies