Pec Hotel Staff, Market Drayton

Pec Hotel Staff
8 Shropshire Street
TF9 3BY Market Drayton
Shropshire England
01630 657979
01630 654147

Official Data

Official Name
HEATHER NICHOLLS LIMITED
Company Number
4542077
Previous Names
23/10/2012 - PEC HOTEL STAFF LIMITED
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Date of Incorporation
2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Recruitment, Employment, Recruitment Consultants, Recruitment Agencies, Employment Agencies, Job Search, Recruiters, Human Resources, Recruiting, Employment Opportunities, Professional Recruitment, Employee Recruitment, Job Agencies, Professional Recruiters, Employment Search, Professional Staffing, Job Placements, Employers, Staffing, Recruitment Agency Personnel Recruitment
Pec Hotel Staff is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 230 ftStafford Street Jct (opp)301
  • 460 ftIceland (opp)341, 342
  • 460 ftIceland (adj)341, 342

Car Parks

  • 501 ftFrogmore RoadCost: £0.50
  • 540 ftQueen StreetCost: £0.50
  • 797 ftNewport Road (Swimming Centre)Free parking
  • 0.23 miTowers Lawn 2Free parking

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pec Hotel Staff!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Cheshire Street
    TF9 1PD  Market Drayton
  2. 51 Stafford Street
    TF9 1JF  Market Drayton
  3. 51 Stafford Street
    TF9 1JF  Market Drayton
  4. 11 Newcastle Road
    TF9 4PF  Loggerheads
  5. The Orchard, Wood Lane
    TF9 2TA  Hinstock
  6. Barns Lane
    SY4 5JU  Marchamley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies