Park Hamper Co Ltd, Birkenhead

1 Review
Park Hamper Co Ltd
Valley Road
CH41 7ED Birkenhead
Merseyside England
Phone:
0845 603 0502
Phone:
0845 767 8933
Phone:
0800 197 1691
Phone:
0345 603 0502
Phone:
0345 767 8933

Official Data

Official Name
PARK GROUP PLC
Reg. office address
VALLEY RD, CH41 7ED, BIRKENHEAD, Merseyside England
Company Number
01711939
Previous Names
PARK FOOD GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
05 Apr 1983
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Saving towards Christmas is really easy with Park Browse our online catalogue to see our great range of products, plus manage your account online and place your orders for hampers, gifts, drinks, toys, jewellery, collectables, gift vouchers, electrical items and all your Christmas decorations.


Company description
Order from our extensive range of gift vouchers, hampers, bikes, fragrances, collectables, DVDs, jewellery, video games and much, much more Pay by small regular instalments into your Christmas savings account and we will deliver to your door well in time for Christmas.
Keywords:
Gifts, Christmas Hampers, Business Organisations, Sweets, Credit Companies, Christmas Decorations
Park Hamper Co Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

chris evans

no agent

more than 6 months ago

i had a great christmas hamper through park but now my agent says she is finished how can i get a new agent local to me to give my new order to, my PO is TF16UD thanks
#realy good#never a problem
Write comment    Report abuse

Write a review for Park Hamper Co Ltd!

Do you know Park Hamper Co Ltd? Share your experience - write a review!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 140, Allport Road
    CH62 6BB  Wirral
  2. Welton Road - Croft Business Park
    CH62 3QP  Bromborough
  3. Mill Park Drive
    CH62 9DP  Wirral
  4. 146 Mill Park Drive
    CH62 8AB  Wirral
  5. 11 Church Road
    CH63 7PG  Bebington
  6. St. Mary’S Road
    L19 1SJ  Garston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies