Omnikote Ltd, Aylesbury

Omnikote Ltd
1 Chamberlain Rd
HP19 8DY Aylesbury
Buckinghamshire England
01296 483266
01296 392285
Verified Listing, updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
OMNIKOTE LIMITED
Company Number
3704991
Previous Names
1/10/1999 - MATTERTOTAL LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Powder coating specialists omnikote supply a range of powder finishes

  1. Menu

Keywords:
Powder Coating, Powder Coating Services, Electroplating Coatings, Powder Coating Systems, Coatings, Business Support Services, Powders, Metal Finishes, Metal Coaters
Omnikote Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 394 ftBroadfields Roundabout (Eastbound)16, 17, 2, 5
  • 460 ftStonehaven Road (Opp)16, 17, 2, 5, 613
  • 558 ftStonehaven Road (adj)16, 17, 2, 5

Car Parks

  • 0.8 miFriarscroftCost: £3.00

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Omnikote Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Chamberlain Road, Ashendon
    HP19 8DY  Aylesbury
  2. 25 Faraday Road
    HP19 8RY  Rabans Lane Industrial Area
  3. 18 19 Farmborough Clo
    HP20 1DQ  Aylesbury
  4. Wenman Road
    OX9 3SW  Thame
  5. 9 Commerce Way
    LU7 4RW  Leighton Buzzard
  6. Northbridge Road
    HP4 1EH  Berkhamsted
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies