Novaglaze Ltd, Huddersfield

Novaglaze Ltd
Queens Mill Road, Lockwood
HD1 3PG Huddersfield
West Yorkshire England
Phone:
01484 517010
Mobile:
07766 080482
Fax:
01968 678228
Fax:
01484 517050
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
NOVAGLAZE LIMITED
Reg. office address
NGN HOUSE QUEENS MILL ROAD, LOCKWOOD, HD1 3PG, HUDDERSFIELD, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
05719519
Previous Names
NOVAGLAZE GARDNER & NEWTON LIMITED
GARDNER & NEWTON LIMITED
VAT Number
878033306
SIC Code
23120 - Shaping and processing of flat glass
Date of Incorporation
23 Feb 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Glaziers
Products
rooflights
Services
curved glass measuring
Novaglaze Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Novaglaze Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2, Victoria Buildings, Albert Street, Lockwood
    HD1 3PR  Huddersfield
  2. Unit 4-5 Perserverance Mills, Lockwood Scar
    HD4 6BW  Huddersfield
  3. 207A, Lockwood Road
    HD1 3TG  Huddersfield
  4. Unit 31 Canal Side Upper Mills Slaithwaite
    HD7 5HA  Huddersfield
  5. The Media Centre, 7 Northumberland Street
    HD1 1RL  Huddersfield
  6. 3 Leeds Road
    HD1 6DD  Huddersfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies