North Sunderland & Seahouses Development Trust

North Sunderland & Seahouses Development Trust
62-64 Main St
NE68 7TP Seahouses - North Sunderland
Northumberland England
01665 721868
01665 721865

Official Data

Official Name
SEAHOUSES DEVELOPMENT TRUST
Reg. office address
THE HUB SPORTS & COMMUNITY CENTRE, STONE CLOSE, NE68 7YL, SEAHOUSES, Northumberland England
Company Number
03265921
Previous Names
THE NORTH SUNDERLAND AND SEAHOUSES DEVELOPMENT TRUST
SIC Code
94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 1996
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Tourist Information, Business Organisations, Community, Events, Trust, Activities, Informations, Promote, Settlement, Non-Profit
North Sunderland & Seahouses Development Trust is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for North Sunderland & Seahouses Development Trust!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Adderstone Garage
    NE70 7JU  Warenford
  2. Craster Car Park
    NE66 3TW  Craster
  3. Car Park
    NE66 3TW  Craster
  4. Craster Car Park
    NE66 3TW  Craster
  5. 2 The Shambles
    NE66 1TN  Alnwick
  6. 12 Padgepool Place
    NE71 6BL  Wooler
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies