Next Clearance, Enderby

1 Review
Next Clearance
Desford Road
LE19 4AT Enderby
Leicestershire England
01458 844070
01458 844078
0844 844 8333
0844 844 8777

Opening Times

Monday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Open.
Closes in  7 h 53 min.
7 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
NEXT SOURCING (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
DESFORD ROAD, LE19 4AT, ENDERBY, Leicestershire England
Company Number
4521150
Previous Names
16/08/2004 - EVER 2439 LIMITED
VAT Number
179 7658 90
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

next.co.uk - shop online for the latest fashion for women, men, children and homeware. Next day delivery and free returns available.


Keywords:
Fashion Shop, Fashion Industry, Fashion Products, Clothing Stores, Clothes Shops, Online Shop, Online Store
Products
clothes, homeware, fresh flowers, wine
Next Clearance is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 132 ftNext (opp)148
  • 361 ftNext (outside)148
  • 0.45 miAspects (outside)148

Car Parks

  • 0.77 miKing StreetFree parking

Reviews

Jared Efrain Morse

NEXT CLEARANCE

more than 6 months ago

I had only positive experience with this shop. I get appreciations all the time when I'm wearing clothes which I have from here.
#drapery#raiment#apparel#robe
Write comment    Report abuse

Write a review for Next Clearance!

Do you know Next Clearance? Share your experience - write a review!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. Unit 6 Fosse Park
    LE19 1HX  Leicester
  2. Unit 7, Everard Way, Fosse Park South
    LE19 1UT  Enderby
  3. Unit Msu8, High Cross Street, Bath House Lane
    LE1 4SA  Leicester
  4. Unit 9A, Bradgate Mall, Beaumont Shopping Centre
    LE4 1DE  Leicester
  5. Unit 5 Thurmaston Shopping Centre
    LE4 8GP  Thurmaston