New England Seafood International Ltd, Chessington

New England Seafood International Ltd
48 Cox Lane
KT9 1TW Chessington
Greater London England
Phone:
020 8391 9779
Fax:
02088771118
E-mail:
Verified Listing, updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
NEW ENGLAND SEAFOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
48 COX LANE, KT9 1TW, CHESSINGTON, Greater London England
Company Number
02565953
Previous Names
NEW ENGLAND LOBSTERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SIC Code
10200 - Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Date of Incorporation
06 Dec 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Importers, processors and wholesalers of fresh fish and seafood, based in London UK


Keywords:
Fish, Fish Merchants, Seafood Market, Seafood Processing, Carp, Shellfish, Fresh Fish, Fish and Seafood, Catfish, Fish Processing, Seafood Wholesalers, Seafood Online, Fish Importers, Fresh, Msc, Halibut, Swordfish, Seafish, Red Snapper, Pelagic, Seafood Industry, Seafood Company, Tuna Loins, Rock Lobster, Fresh Lobster, Chilled Seafood, Frozen Tuna, Wholesale Lobster, Fresh Fish Wholesalers, Fresh Tuna, Fish for Sale, Fresh Fish Company, Longline Tuna, Fish Buyer, Australian Lobster, Yellowfin Tuna, Seafood Import, Tuna Buyer, Blue Marlin, Seafood Buyer, Bluefin Tuna, New England Lobster, Fresh and Frozen Seafood
New England Seafood International Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for New England Seafood International Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. Njhco 8Th Floor Tolworth Tower, Ewell Road
    KT6 7EL  Surbiton
  2. Unit D4, Barwell Business Park, Leatherhead Rd
    KT9 2NY  Chessington
  3. 17A The Parade
    KT10 0PD  Claygate
  4. Epsom Chase 1 Hook Road
    KT19 8TY  Epsom
  5. 8-10 South Street
    KT18 7PF  Epsom
  6. 2-3 Market Pl
    KT1 1JH  Kingston Upon Thames
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies