Network Strategies Ltd, Brighton

Network Strategies Ltd
Melbourne House, 119 Surrenden Road
BN1 6WB Brighton
East Sussex England
01273 564343
01273 561319

Official Data

Official Name
NETWORK STRATEGIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
119 SURRENDEN ROAD, BN1 6WB, BRIGHTON, East Sussex England
Company Number
02286177
Previous Names
PETER JACKSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
11 Aug 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Strategic planning, sales development, internet marketing and design of e Business, e Government and mobile communications solutions.


Keywords:
Marketing, Marketing Consultants, Business Development, Market Analysis, Financial Management, Consultants, Professional Services, Telecommunications, Government, Email, Change Management, Newsletter, Crm, Business Advisor, E Business, Mobile Solutions, E Government, Mcommerce
Network Strategies Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Network Strategies Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 41 Cornwall Gardens
    BN1 6RH  Brighton
  2. 17 Gordon Road
    BN1 6PE  Brighton
  3. 12 Ashford Road
    BN1 6LJ  Brighton
  4. 131 Havelock Road
    BN1 6GN  Brighton
  5. Telecom House 125-135 Preston Road
    BN1 6AF  Brighton
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies