Naace, Nottingham

Naace
Po Box 6511
NG7 2TU Nottingham
Nottinghamshire England
0115 748 4363
0115 945 7235
0870 241 4115
0870 240 0480

Official Data

Official Name
NAACE TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE SIR COLIN CAMPBELL BUILDING, TRIUMPH ROAD, NG7 2TU, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire England
Company Number
03265651
Previous Names
THE NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF ADVISERS FOR COMPUTERS IN EDUCATION
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. Events
  2. News & Events
  3. Tools
Keywords:
Education, Educational Services, Educational Supplies, Teachers, Teaching, Student
Naace is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Naace!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Thoroton Street, Radford
    NG7 4EW  Nottingham
  2. 54-56 Westminster Buildings, Theatre Square
    NG1 6LG  Nottingham
  3. Suites 1-3 Westminster Buildings, Theatre Square
    NG1 6LG  Nottingham
  4. Colwick Road
    NG2 4BG  Nottingham
  5. Bonsall Street
    NG10 2AN  Long Eaton
  6. St Marys Wharf, Mansfield Road
    DE1 1BT  Derby
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies