Msl Centre Limited, Birmingham

Address
180-182 Stratford Road, Sparkbrook
Postcode/City:
B11 1AQ Birmingham - Sparkbrook
County:
West Midlands
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
MSL CENTRE LIMITED
Company Number
4228684
Previous Names
28/01/2005 - MERCEDES SPARES LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
01/01/2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Msl Centre Limited!

Share your experience!