Motorworks BMW, Meltham

Motorworks BMW
The Old School House, Meltham Mills Road
HD9 4AT Meltham
West Yorkshire England
01484 353600
01484 353604
0845 458 0077

Official Data

Official Name
MOTORWORKS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE MELTHAM MILLS ROAD, HD9 4AT, MELTHAM, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
07180735
Previous Names
BOXERBITS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
06 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Motorcycles, Buy Motorcycle, Motorcycle Sales, Mopeds, Motor Scooters, Motorbikes, Bmw Motorcycles, Bmw Accessories, Bmw Bikes, Bmw Motorcycle Parts, Bikes, Motorcycle Parts, Motorcycle Accessories, Motorcycle Accessories and Parts, Motorcycle Parts Sale, Business Advice, Cycles, Bmw, Bmw Parts, Fairings, Bmw Spares, Bmw Spare Parts, K100, Sherlocks, Motor Works, Bmw Motorcycle Accessories, Bmw Motorcycle Spares, Motobins, Bmw Bike Parts
Motorworks BMW is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Motorworks BMW!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 33 Greenlaws Close, Upperthong
    HD9 3HN  Upperthong
  2. Spring Lane Mills, 82 Woodhead Road
    HD9 2PR  Holmfirth
  3. 236 Lockwood Rd, Lockwood Rd
    HD1 3TG  Huddersfield
  4. 236 Lockwood Road
    HD1 3TG  Huddersfield
  5. Manchester Rd
    HD1 3LE  Huddersfield
  6. Manchester Road
    HD1 3LE  Huddersfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies