Merlin Electro-Plating Ltd, Newhouse

Merlin Electro-Plating Ltd
Units 137/138, Mosshall Road, Industrial Estate
ML1 5RX Newhouse
North Lanarkshire Scotland
01698 734038

Official Data

Official Name
MERLIN ELECTRO-PLATING LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNITS 137/138 MOSSHALL ROAD, NEWHOUSE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ML1 5RX, NEWHOUSE, North Lanarkshire Scotland
Company Number
SC068581
Previous Names
GEORGE TAYLOR (ELECTRO PLATING) LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
18 Jun 1979
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacturing
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 0.28 miGreenside Road (At)200, 202, 211, 235, 248, 416
  • 0.29 miGreenside Road (Opp)200, 202, 211, 235, 248, 416
  • 0.3 miMcNeil Drive (after)200, 202, 211, 235, 248, 416

Car Parks

  • 0.29 miBeech Crescent

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Merlin Electro-Plating Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests