Mercury Newspapers, Sheffield

Address:
4 Queens Rd
Postcode/City:
S2 4DG Sheffield
County:
South Yorkshire
Phone:
0114 276 3633
Fax:
0114 276 3644
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
MERCURY NEWSPAPERS LIMITED
Company Number
6818643
Previous Names
16/02/2010 - LITTLE PATIENCE LIMITED
SIC Code
58130 - Publishing of newspapers
Date of Incorporation
01/01/2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mercury Newspapers!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. 4B, Queens Road
    S2 4DG  Sheffield
  2. 162 Queens Rd, 2
    S2 4DH  Sheffield
  3. 287 City Centre, Shoreham Street
    S1 4TL  Sheffield
  4. 295 Shoreham Street
    S2 4FA  Sheffield
  5. 405 Queens Rd, 2
    S2 4DR  Sheffield
  6. 53 The Moor
    S1 4PF  Sheffield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies