Melandra Cable Installation & Maintenance Co Ltd, Glossop

Melandra Cable Installation & Maintenance Co Ltd
Dinting Lane Industrial Estate
SK13 7NU Glossop
Derbyshire England
Phone:
01457 855200
Fax:
01457 863391
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
A.B. & J. EKIN LIMITED
Reg. office address
DINTING TRADING ESTATE, DINTING LANE, SK13 7NU, GLOSSOP, Derbyshire England
Company Number
00985697
Previous Names
MELANDRA CABLE INSTALLATION & MAINTENANCE COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
26301 - Manufacture of telegraph and telephone apparatus and equipment
Date of Incorporation
29 Jul 1970
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Services, Electrical Contractors, Electricians Electrical Contractors, Electrical Systems, Electrical Engineers, Telecommunications Equipment Manufacturer, Electronics, Contractors
Melandra Cable Installation & Maintenance Co Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Melandra Cable Installation & Maintenance Co Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Burwell Cl
    SK13 6PG  Glossop
  2. Simmondley
    SK13 6JN  Glossop
  3. 8 Shrewsbury Street
    SK13 7AN  Glossop
  4. 28 Tredcroft Street
    SK13 8EE  Glossop
  5. 85/87 High Street West
    SK13 8AZ  Glossop
  6. 85/87 High Street West
    SK13 8AZ  Glossop
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies