Maviga Uk Ltd, Yalding

Maviga Uk Ltd
The Granary, 1 Downs Court, Yalding Hill
ME18 6AL Yalding
Kent England
01622 817333
01622 664111

Official Data

Official Name
MAVIGA EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE GRANARY 1 DOWNS COURT, YALDING HILL, ME18 6AL, Yalding, Kent England
Company Number
03345650
Previous Names
MAVIGA UK LIMITED
SIC Code
01630 - Post-harvest crop activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Apr 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Merchant Services, Merchants, Trading, Businessman
Maviga Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Maviga Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2, Orchard Cottages, Lughorse Lane, Yalding
    ME18 6EB  Yalding
  2. Gallants Oasts, Gallants Lane
    ME15 0LF  East Farleigh
  3. 76 Glebe Lane, Barming
    ME16 9BD  Maidstone
  4. 66 Farleigh Lane
    ME16 9AY  Maidstone
  5. Unit 33, Branbridges Industrial Estate
    TN12 5HF  East Peckham
  6. Unit 5-6, Lake Road
    ME20 7TQ  Quarry Wood
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies