Mary Manor Nursery, Wallasey

Address:
St. Andrews Community Centre, Rake Lane
Postcode/City:
CH45 5DQ Wallasey
County:
Merseyside, England
Phone:
+44 (0) 151 630 0111
Fax:
+44 (0) 20 7723 5846
Website:

Description

Add images

Keywords:

Baby Care, Childcare, Primary Education, Nursery School

The company Mary Manor Nursery is listed in the following categories:

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
MARY MANOR NURSERY LIMITED
Company Number
4978643
Previous Names
27/02/2004 - MARY MANOR NURSERY SCHOOL LIMITED
25/02/2004 - MARY MANOR SCHOOL LIMITED
SIC Code
85100 - Pre-primary education
Date of Incorporation
01/01/2003
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mary Manor Nursery!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. Grafton Road
    CH45 5BP  Wallasey
  2. Emmanuel Church, Seabank Road
    CH45 0LL  Wallasey
  3. Dalmorton Road
    CH45 1LE  Wallasey
  4. Mount Pleasant Road
    CH45 5HU  Wallasey
  5. 30 St. Georges Park
    CH45 9LN  Wallasey
  6. 32 Penkett Rd
    CH45 7QN  Wallasey
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies