Martins Of Exeter

Martins Of Exeter
Sandygate
EX2 7JL Exeter
Devon England

Official Data

Official Name
MARTINS OF EXETER LIMITED
Reg. office address
CLYST ROAD, SANDYGATE, EX2 7JL, EXETER, Devon England
Company Number
03308566
Previous Names
PLYMOUTH MOTOR CARAVANS LIMITED
SPEED 6148 LIMITED
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

MartinsOfExeter, Martins Of Exeter specialise in the retailing of both new and pre owned Motorcaravans and Caravans The National Caravan Council approves the service department and the senior technicians are C O R G I registered


Keywords:
Caravans, Motorhomes, Caravan Dealers, Caravan Dealers and Manufacturers, Elddis, Motor Caravans, Avondale, Autocruise, Bessacarr, Autohomes, Coachbuilt, Adria, Rapido, Autosleepers, Vanroyce, Elevating Roof, Eldiss, Caravans and Motorhomes, The Coachman, Van Conversions, Chateau, Compass, Classes, Servicing, Manufacturers, Camping Accessories, Hobbies, Abbey, Sterling, Abi, Swifts, Baileys, Lunar, Explorers, Herald
Martins Of Exeter is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Martins Of Exeter!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 21, The Harlequin Center, Paul Street
    EX4 3TT  Exeter
  2. Unit 10/Unit 1 Lions Rest Estate/Station Road
    EX6 8DZ  Exeter
  3. Tedburn Road
    EX4 2HH  Whitestone
  4. 39-43 Pinn Hill
    EX1 3TH  Exeter
  5. Greendale Business Park
    EX5 1EW  Woodbury Salterton
  6. London Road, Rockbeare
    EX5 2EP  Rockbeare
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies