Mallory Holdings Limited, Exeter

Address
Ground Floor Vantage Point Woodwater Park, Pynes Hill
Postcode/City:
EX2 5FD Exeter
County:
Devon
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
MALLORY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Company Number
4347183
Previous Names
7/4/2003 - RINGTRUE LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
04/01/2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mallory Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. Vantage Point Woodwater Park, Pynes Hill
    EX2 5FD  Exeter
  2. Vantage Point Woodwater Park, Pynes Hill
    EX2 5FD  Exeter
  3. Ground Floor, Vantage Point Woodwater Park, Pynes Hill
    EX2 5FD  Exeter
  4. Vantage Point Woodwater Park, Pynes Hill
    EX2 5FD  Exeter
  5. Vantage Point (Ground Floor) Woodwater Park, Pynes Hill
    EX2 5FD  Exeter
  6. Vantage Point Woodwater Park, Pynes Hill
    EX2 5FD  Exeter
  7. View all similar nearby companies on map