Mainline Haulage Ltd, Willenhall

Mainline Haulage Ltd
Neachells Lane
WV13 3RR Willenhall
West Midlands England

Official Data

Official Name
MAINLINE HAULAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
NEACHELLS PARK, NEACHELLS LANE, WV13 3RR, WILLENHALL, West Midlands England
Company Number
06943638
Previous Names
DEE 367 LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Road Freight, Haulage, Road Haulage, Road Haulage Contractors, Road Haulage Transport, Road Transport, Haulage Contractors, Road Haulage Companies, Transportation & Logistics, Logistics, Transport & Logistics
Mainline Haulage Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 821 ftWatery Lane (adj)531
  • 886 ftWatery Lane (opp)531
  • 0.39 miLowry Close (after)57

Car Parks

  • 0.52 miAlfred Squire Road
  • 0.53 miBentley Bridge Leisure ParkFree parking
  • 0.55 miWoodhouse Fold - East
  • 0.55 miWoodhouse Fold - North

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mainline Haulage Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Neachells Lane
    WV13 3RP  Willenhall
  2. Unit N, Key Industrial Park, Fernside Road
    WV13 3YA  Willenhall
  3. Unit 3 Phoenix Road Indust Est, Phoenix Rd
    WV11 3PX  Wolverhampton
  4. Strawberry Lane
    WV13 3RS  Willenhall
  5. Planetary Road
    WV13 3SW  Willenhall
  6. Nationworld House, P O Box 159, Noose Lane
    WV13 3AP  Willenhall
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies