Lower Park Marina Ltd, Barnoldswick

Lower Park Marina Ltd
Kelbrook Road
BB18 5TB Barnoldswick - Salterforth
Lancashire England
01282 815883
01282 816421

Official Data

Official Name
LOWER PARK MARINA LTD
Reg. office address
THE MARINA, KELBROOK ROAD, BB18 5TB, BARNOLDSWICK, Lancashire England
Company Number
01834105
Previous Names
DOUG MOORE (BOATBUILDERS) LIMITED
SIC Code
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
19 Jul 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. Price list
Keywords:
Boat Repairs, Boat Builders, Boat Maintenance, Boatbuilders Repairers, Boat Restoration, Boatbuilders and Repairers, Boats, Leisure, Repairers, Boat Rental, Boat Hire, Hiring Boats
Lower Park Marina Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lower Park Marina Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Canal Wharf
    BB8 7PP  Foulridge
  2. 1 Fulshaw Head Farm
    BB9 6RA  Barrowford
  3. Kenyon Court, Kenyon Road, Lomeshaye Industrial Estate
    BB9 5TF  Nelson
  4. Snaygill Industrial Estate
    BD23 2UR  Skipton
  5. Skipton Road
    BD20 9HA  Bradley
  6. Victoria Works, Wharfe Street
    HD6 1PP  Brighouse
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies