Linder Myers Solicitors, Manchester

Linder Myers Solicitors
45 Cross Street, Phoenix House
M2 4JF Manchester
Greater Manchester England
Phone:
0161 828 2842
Fax:
0844 984 6200
E-mail:
Verified Listing, updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LINDER MYERS (SOLICITORS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 COLMORE ROW, B3 2BH, BIRMINGHAM, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02667673
Previous Names
LINDER MYERS LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Linder Myers Solicitors Manchester was first established in 1922. Today one of the leading law firms in England & Wales, we offer advice and support on a regional, national and international level.

With a wealth of experience across the legal spectrum at Linder Myers Solicitors Manchester our ability to provide a unique blend of individual and business legal services truly sets us apart from our competitors. That and a unwavering commitment that when you work with us, we’ll make sure you have the best possible experience from the beginning to end.

  1. Blog
  2. News
  3. Pensions
  4. Press releases

Keywords:
Solicitors, Legal Services
Linder Myers Solicitors is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Linder Myers Solicitors!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Phoenix House, 45 Cross Street
    M2 4JF  Manchester
  2. Phoenix House, 45 Cross Street
    M2 4JF  Manchester
  3. 76 Steam Packet House. Cross Street
    M2 4JU  Manchester
  4. Steam Packet House, 76 Cross Street
    M2 4JU  Manchester
  5. 18 Tib La
    M2 4JA  Manchester
  6. 18 Tib La
    M2 4JA  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies