Leonard Oakley Contracts Ltd, Walton-On-Thames

Leonard Oakley Contracts Ltd
109 Manor Road
KT12 2NZ Walton-On-Thames
Surrey England
01932 253122
01932 253669
01932 253669

Official Data

Official Name
LEONARD OAKLEY CONTRACTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
109 MANOR ROAD, KT12 2NZ, Walton-on-Thames, Surrey England
Company Number
00751740
Previous Names
LEONARD OAKLEY (CONTRACTS) LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 1963
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Builders
Leonard Oakley Contracts Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Leonard Oakley Contracts Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 111 Manor Road
    KT12 2NZ  Walton-On-Thames
  2. Clare House, 4 Thames Street
    KT12 2PU  Walton-On-Thames
  3. 4 Thames Street
    KT12 2PU  Walton-On-Thames
  4. Union House Walton Lodge, Bridge Street
    KT12 1BT  Walton-On-Thames
  5. 9 Bridge Street
    KT12 1AE  Walton-On-Thames
  6. 9 Bridge Street
    KT12 1AE  Walton-On-Thames
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies