Lancing Marine, Portslade

Lancing Marine
51 Victoria Road
BN41 1XY Portslade
East Sussex England
Phone:
01273 410025
Phone:
01273 411765
Fax:
01273 430290
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
LANCING MARINE LTD.
Reg. office address
51 VICTORIA ROAD PORTSLADE, BN4 1XP, BRIGHTON, East Sussex England
Company Number
01081598
Previous Names
MERCRUISER MARINE LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 1972
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Data on all Lancing Marine products and comparison data for popular mechanical, hydraulic and angle gearboxes.


Keywords:
Marine Engineering, Marine Engineers, Sterndrive, Velvet Drive, Dormant Companies, Professional Services, Pumps, Data, Drive, Engines, Hydraulics, Surface, Gearbox, Disc, Canals, Jet, Trims, Twins, Bob, Python, Tabs, Prm, Warners, Transom, Borg, Hurth, Sternpowr, Sternpower
Lancing Marine is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lancing Marine!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 Victoria Road
    BN41 1XY  Portslade
  2. Unit D1, Dolphin Enterprise Centre, Dolphin Road
    BN43 6QB  Shoreham-By-Sea
  3. Bridge Works, Old Shoreham Road
    BN43 5FG  Shoreham-By-Sea
  4. Shoreham Airport
    BN43 5FF  Shoreham-By-Sea
  5. Golding Barn Farm, 9-B Henfield Road
    BN5 9XH  Small Dole
  6. The Boatyard
    BN2 5UG  Brighton Marina Village
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies