Kitchen Angels, Nailsworth

The Croft, Newmarket Road
GL6 0DQ Nailsworth
Gloucestershire
Phone:
+44 (0) 1453 833079 Call
Fax:
+44 (0) 1285 652362
Updated more than 6 months ago| Claim This Business | Report Incorrect Data

Directions

Car Parks

  • 0.52 mi Newmarket Road
  • 0.59 mi Old Market East Bus Station
  • 0.61 mi Old Market
  • 0.61 mi Old Market West

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
THE KITCHEN ANGELS (GLOS) LTD
Company Number
7611338
Previous Names
26/05/2011 - KITCHEN ANGELS (GLOS) LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01/01/2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a Review for Kitchen Angels!

Share your experience!


CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Highlands Shortwood, Nailsworth
    GL6 0SJ  Nailsworth
  2. Uphill Cottage, Nympsfield Road
    GL6 0EL  Stroud
  3. Oakley House, Walkley Wood, Nailsworth
    GL6 0RZ  Nailsworth

  4. Distance: 0.33 mi
    Details
    6 Nympsfield Road
    GL6 0EE  Nailsworth
  5. Rockleigh Walkley Wood, Nailsworth
    GL6 0RT  Nailsworth

  6. Distance: 0.44 mi
    Details
    The Old Wash House, Star Hill
    GL6 0NH  Stroud

Keywords

Keywords:

Business Advice