Kieran Mullin Ltd, Derby

Kieran Mullin Ltd
58 Babington Lane
DE1 1SX Derby
Derbyshire England
01332 369144
07791 288817
01332 360612

Official Data

Official Name
KIERAN MULLIN LIMITED
Reg. office address
58 BABINGTON LANE, DE1 1SX, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
03727589
Previous Names
RESETBUILD LIMITED
VAT Number
727-8949-73
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
05 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Kieran Mullin Ltd is a family-run company which aims to provide all our customers with a quality, value for money service. We offer hairdressing and barbering services and more recently beauty therapy and nail services (specified salons only).

Established for over 50 years, we pride ourselves on using salon exclusive, top quality products, our own Kieran Mullin styling range and products from leading manufacturers such as Clynol and L'Oreal.


Keywords:
Hairdressers, Hair Salon, Beauty Salon, Barber Shop, Beauty Therapist, Intimate Waxing, Nail Extentions, Real Estate, Building Companies
Kieran Mullin Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kieran Mullin Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 60A, Babington Lane
    DE1 1SX  Derby
  2. 48A Babington Lane
    DE1 1SX  Derby
  3. 60A Babington Ln
    DE1 1SX  Derby
  4. 48 Babington Ln
    DE1 1SX  Derby
  5. 48A Babington Lane
    DE1 1SX  Derby
  6. 2 The Spot London Road
    DE1 2NZ  Derby
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies