Kasper Fostering, Whitstable

Address:
107B Island Wall
Postcode/City:
CT5 1EL Whitstable
County:
Kent
Phone:
01227 275985
Fax:
01227 280359
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Description

Add images

Keywords:

Social Services, Social Care, Social Work, Social Welfare, Social Workers, Social Carers, Adoption and Fostering, Adoption

The company Kasper Fostering is listed in the following categories:

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
BOLOTO LIMITED
Company Number
3335737
Previous Names
23/03/1998 - KASPER LIMITED
1/7/1997 - K.A.S.P.E.R. LIMITED
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kasper Fostering!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. Vulcan Close
    CT5 4LZ  Whitstable
  2. Longfield Clo
    CT5 2SP  Whitstable
  3. 54 Russell Drive, Swalecliffe
    CT5 2RG  Whitstable
  4. Hampton Pier Avenue
    CT6 8DY  Herne Bay
  5. Oxenden Street
    CT6 8TN  Herne Bay
  6. 3Rd Floor, Charter House, St George’s Place
    CT1 1UQ  Canterbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies