John Watson & Co.ltd, Glasgow

John Watson & Co.ltd
35 Kyle St, G4
G4 0JQ Glasgow
Glasgow City Scotland
0141 332 8672
0141 332 6752

Official Data

Official Name
COLLOTYPE LABELS LIMITED
Reg. office address
35/47 KYLE STREET, G4 0JQ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC009364
Previous Names
JOHN WATSON & CO LIMITED
SIC Code
18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 1915
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Graphic Design and Full Colour Printing from John Watson Printers, Glasgow, Scotland, UK


Keywords:
Printing, Printers, Printer Parts, Cartridge, Full Colour Printing, Color Printers, Ink, Laser Jet, Graphic Design, Scotland, Toner, Nexus Search
John Watson & Co.ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for John Watson & Co.ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Canal Street
    G66 1QW  Glasgow
  2. 63 Townsend Street
    G4 0LA  Glasgow
  3. Suite 605Claymore House145kilmarnock Rdglasgow
    G41 3JA  Glasgow
  4. 14 Payne St
    G4 0LF  Glasgow
  5. 142, West Nile Street
    G1 2RQ  Glasgow
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies