Jkl Flues Ltd, Walters Ash

Jkl Flues Ltd
280 Main Road
HP14 4TJ Walters Ash
Buckinghamshire England
Phone:
01494 566001
Fax:
01494 566004
Phone:
0800 074 6073
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JKL (HEATERS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
280 MAIN ROAD, HP14 4TJ, WALTERS ASH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
02978627
Previous Names
J K L FLUES LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
13 Oct 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

JKL Heaters provide Industrial and Commercial Heating and Gas Engineers for all of Bedfordshire, Buckinghamshire, Hertfordshire and Middlesex.


Keywords:
Heating
Jkl Flues Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jkl Flues Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 280 Main Road
    HP14 4TJ  Walters Ash
  2. Stoney Ash, Allen Drive
    HP14 4SS  Walters Ash
  3. 280 Main Rd
    HP14 4TJ  Walters Ash
  4. 280 Main Road
    HP14 4TJ  Walters Ash
  5. Rag Dolls/Stocking La
    HP14 4NE  High Wycombe
  6. Valley Road
    HP14 4LG  Hughenden Valley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies