JFS 2000 LTD, Washington

Address:
43 Hutton Close, Crowther Industrial Estate
Postcode/City:
NE38 0AH Washington - Crowther
County:
Tyne and Wear
Phone:
0191 419 0086
Fax:
01257 401582
Website:
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Website

Description

A range of interlocking tiles and safety matting as well as security monitors for babies children and adults for use in schools, nursery, children's play areas and domestic use in play and education as well as work and general security

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
J F S 2000 LIMITED
Company Number
3876897
Previous Names
15/12/1999 - TAKEREPORT LIMITED
SIC Code
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JFS 2000 LTD!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. 62, Hutton Close
    NE38 0AH  Crowther
  2. 16 Raglan, Ox Close
    NE38 0LE  Washington
  3. Oxclose Church Brancepeth Road
    NE38 0LA  Washington
  4. Swallow House, Parsons Road
    NE37 1EZ  Washington
  5. Albany Village Cen
    NE37 1UB  Washington
  6. Crossgill, Albany
    NE37 1UA  Washington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies