Ixion Holdings Ltd CHELMSFORD

Ixion Holdings Ltd CHELMSFORD
London House, 2Nd Floor, 111 New London Road
CM2 0QL Chelmsford
Essex England
(01245) 505630
(01245) 505636

Official Data

Official Name
IXION SOCIAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Reg. office address
HALFORD HOUSE 2ND FLOOR, COVAL LANE, CM1 1TD, CHELMSFORD, Essex England
Company Number
05028081
Previous Names
IXION HOLDINGS LIMITED
BUSINESS LINK FOR ESSEX (HOLDINGS) LTD.
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 2004
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

  1. News
Services
adult training, trainerships, apprenticeships, ex-offenders support, Community Work Placement Programme
Ixion Holdings Ltd CHELMSFORD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ixion Holdings Ltd CHELMSFORD!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. Island Business Centre, Room 232, 18-36 Wellington Street, Woolwich
    SE18 6PF  London
  2. Queens Way House, 275-285 High Street, Stratford
    E15 2TF  London
  3. Unit 2.3 Lafone House (Also 2.2 and 2.1), The Leathermarket, 11-13 Weston Street
    SE1 3ER  London
  4. Suite Lg09, Linton House, 164/180 Union Street, Waterloo
    SE1 0LH  London
  5. ¿Maidstone Community Support Centre, 39-48 Marsham Street
    ME14 1HH  Maidstone