IS Group, Flint

IS Group
Enterprise House ;Unit 1;Aber Park Industrial Estate
CH6 5EX Flint
Flintshire Wales
01352 792000
01352 792001

Official Data

Official Name
I S CONSULTANCY (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
ENTERPRISE HOUSE UNIT 1, ABER PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CH6 5EX, FLINT, Flintshire Wales
Company Number
03119795
Previous Names
IMPACT DECOLIGHT LIMITED
SIC Code
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Date of Incorporation
30 Oct 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

IS Group are a leading provider of signage solutions, including bespoke signs & digital signs & all stages from design to installation.

  1. About Us
  2. Blog
  3. Digital Printing
  4. Our Team

Company description
IS Group is a leading commercial signs makers in the UK, works closely with your design. We ensure that all commercial signage supports your corporate identity.
Keywords:
Signs, Banners, Name Plates, Signs & Nameplates, Sign Makers, Manufacture Of Metal Structures, Signs Banners
IS Group is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for IS Group!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. A7 Aber Park, Aber Road
    CH6 5EX  Flint
  2. C29 Ashmount Enterprise Park Aber Road
    CH6 5YL  Flint
  3. Manor Buildings, Unit 2, Holywell Road
    CH6 5RR  Flint
  4. Unit 2, Flint Trade Park
    CH6 5RR  Flint
  5. 23-25 Manor Industrial Estate
    CH6 5UY  Flint
  6. Holywell Road
    CH7 6AR  Northop
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies