International Property, Chelmsford

International Property
3 St Johns Court, Moulsham Street
CM2 0JD Chelmsford
Essex England

Official Data

Official Name
INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY MEDIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE MILL HOUSE, BISHOPS HALL LANE, CM1 1LG, CHELMSFORD, Essex England
Company Number
02414154
Previous Names
INTERNATIONAL HOMES AND TRAVEL LIMITED
PROPERTY PURCHASE ABROAD SECURITY SYSTEM LIMITED
SIC Code
58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Date of Incorporation
16 Aug 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

For resources and information on Tampa International Airport and International Home


Keywords:
Magazines, Newsstand, Newspaper, Newsagents, News Distribution, Business Journals Publishing, Magazine Publishing, News Agency, Education, Hotel, News, Advertising, Publishers, Professionals, Interiors, Nuclear, International Shipping, Multivitamins, Earn Money, International Homes, Homeschooling, Car Swap, Home Items
International Property is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for International Property!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 142 New London Road
    CM2 0AW  Chelmsford
  2. 146 New London Road
    CM2 0AW  Chelmsford
  3. 67-68 Moulsham Street
    CM2 0JA  Chelmsford
  4. 47 Moulsham Street
    CM2 0HZ  Chelmsford
  5. Unit 4C, Phase 2, The Meadows Centre
    CM2 6FD  Chelmsford
  6. 73 - 75 High Street
    CM1 1EJ  Chelmsford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies