Inter-Church Travel Ltd, Sandgate

Inter-Church Travel Ltd
Enbrook Park, High Street
CT20 3SE Sandgate
Kent England
01303 771889
01303 771100

Official Data

Official Name
INTER-CHURCH TRAVEL LIMITED
Reg. office address
ENBROOK PARK, CT20 3SE, SANDGATE, Kent England
Company Number
06372717
Previous Names
ACROMAS TRAVEL LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
17 Sep 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Car Insurance, World Cruises, Travel Insurance, Holidays


Company description
Saga provide a wide range products and services, including insurance, homecare, holidays, and a magazine, exclusively for the over 50s.
Keywords:
Magazines, Home Insurance, Holidays, Travel Insurance, Car Insurance, Cheap Flights, Short Breaks, World Cruises, Ocean Cruises, Travel Insurance Companies, Health, Business Organisations, Money, Quotes, Over, Over 50S, Saga, Saga Holidays, Saga Group Ltd
Inter-Church Travel Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 591 ftWar Memorial (adj)10, 102, 10A, 16, 16A, 813, 990, 994, D
  • 689 ftWar Memorial (opp)10, 102, 10A, 16, 16A, 813, 994, D
  • 788 ftEnbrook Road (N-bound)105

Car Parks

  • 754 ftGough RoadFree parking
  • 856 ftCastle RoadCost: £1.20
  • 0.41 miWilberforce RoadFree parking
  • 0.47 miGolden ValleyFree parking

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Inter-Church Travel Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Enbrook Park
    CT20 3SE  Folkestone
  2. Enbrook Park
    CT20 3SE  Sandgate
  3. Enbrook Park
    CT20 3SE  Folkestone
  4. Enbrook Park
    CT20 3SE  Sandgate
  5. Enbrook Park, Sandgate
    CT20 3SE  Sandgate
  6. Enbrook Park
    CT20 3SE  Sandgate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies