Industrial Hangers Ltd., Banbury

Industrial Hangers Ltd.
Thorpe Way Ind Est, Thorpe Close
OX16 4UU Banbury
Oxfordshire England
Phone:
01295 753400
Fax:
01295 753428
Fax:
01246 554666
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
INDUSTRIAL HANGERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O WALRAVEN LTD, THORPE WAY, OX16 4UU, BANBURY, Oxfordshire England
Company Number
04194552
Previous Names
IHL WALRAVEN LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
05 Apr 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Walraven is active in the development, production and sales of innovative fixing, fire protection and sanitary systems.


Keywords:
Fire Protection, Manufacture Of Metal Products, Building Supplies, Fixings, Sanitary, System Solutions, Walraven
Industrial Hangers Ltd. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Industrial Hangers Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Thorpe Close
    OX16 4UU  Banbury
  2. Suite 7, 7 The Io Centre, Jugglers Close
    OX16 3TA  Banbury
  3. 5 Manor Park
    OX16 3TB  Banbury
  4. Unit 20 Green Farm Fritwell
    OX27 7QU  Fritwell
  5. 5 Baynards Green Trading Estate
    OX27 7SG  Baynards Green
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies