Independent Living Solutions Ltd, Wilton

Independent Living Solutions Ltd
2 Wilton Business Centre
SP2 0AH Wilton
Wiltshire England
0113 357 0055
01722 742442
01722 742042

Official Data

Official Name
INDEPENDENT LIVING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Company Number
03946793
Previous Names
INDEPENDENT LIVING OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AND CASE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
INDLIV LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Independent Living Solutions ILS works with patients, whose disabilities include Brain Injury Cerebral Palsy Spinal Injury Mental Health problems Amputations, Burns and Multiple Disabilities

  1. Meet the team

Keywords:
Care Management, Occupational Therapy, Leisure, Residential Care Homes, Case Management, Vocational Rehabilitation Services
Independent Living Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Car Parks

  • 0.27 miWilton
  • 0.59 miSouth Street

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Independent Living Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hitchcock House Hilltop Park, Devizes Road
    SP3 4UF  Salisbury
  2. Hitchcock House Hilltop Park, Devizes Road
    SP3 4UF  Salisbury
  3. Glenside Manor Warminster Road, South Newton
    SP2 0QD  South Newton
  4. 39, Christie Miller Road
    SP2 7EN  Salisbury
  5. 29, Churchfields Rd
    SP2 7NH  Salisbury
  6. The Beehive, Amesbury Road
    SP4 6BL  Old Sarum
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies