Imi Cornelius (Uk) Ltd, Brighouse

Imi Cornelius (Uk) Ltd
Russell Way
HD6 4LX Brighouse
West Yorkshire England
01484 714584
01235 555123
01484 721535
01235 555456
01484 406411

Official Data

Official Name
IMI LAKESIDE TWO LIMITED
Reg. office address
IMI PLC SOLIHULL PARKWAY, B37 7XZ, BIRMINGHAM BUSINESS PARK, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
00817499
Previous Names
IMI CORNELIUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
27 Aug 1964
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

The world's leading manufacturer of beverage dispensing systems, beer dispensers, ice makers, juice and tea dispensers, frozen beverage dispensers, cooling equipment and a complete line of accessories.


Keywords:
Refrigeration Equipment, Ice Machines, Cooling Equipment, Remanufacturing, Commercial Kitchen Equipment, Catering Equipment & Supplies, Retail Services, Beverages, Catering, Manufacturing, Caterers, Drinks, Foodservice, Catering Companies, Food Catering, Catering Equipment, Party Supplies, Catering Supplies, Catering Disposables, Packaging Equipment, Catering Trade, Filters, Cartons, Optics, Catering Products, Packaging Materials, Materials Handling, Manufactures, Receptacles, Slush Machine, Cornelius, Beverage Dispense, Drinks Dispense, Opticopal, Beverage Dispensing Solutions
Products
Cooling Systems, Beer Taps, Towers, Pressure Regulator, Valves, Pressure Regulator Valve, Carbonator, Water Dispenser, Dispensing Tower, Frozen Carbonated Beverage, Ice Dispensers, Ice Makers, Branded Plaques
Imi Cornelius (Uk) Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 525 ftBradford Road Cross St363
  • 591 ftBradford Road Smithy Carr Ln363
  • 1018 ftBradford Rd Elm Terrace363

Car Parks

  • 0.28 miWoodvale Road
  • 0.51 miChurch LaneFree parking

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Imi Cornelius (Uk) Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2 Brighouse Trade Park, Armytage Road Ind Estate
    HD6 1PT  Brighouse
  2. Unit 1 Birds Royd Mill, Birds Royd Lane
    HD6 1LQ  Brighouse
  3. Armytage Road
    HD6 1QF  Brighouse
  4. Armytage Road
    HD6 1QF  Brighouse
  5. Unit 4, Armytage Road Industrial Estate
    HD6 1QF  Brighouse
  6. 1044 Halifax Road, Scholes
    BD19 6PE  Scholes
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies