HRAI Group Ltd Dyce, Aberdeen

HRAI Group Ltd Dyce
Unit 13, Robert Leonard Centre, Howe Moss Drive, Kirkhill Industrial Estate
AB21 0GG Aberdeen - Dyce
Aberdeen City
01224 725 856
01224 772 006

Official Data

Official Name
HIGHLAND OILFIELD SERVICES GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 22 & 23 ROBERT LEONARD CENTRE, HOWE MOSS DRIVE KIRKHILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE,, AB21 0GG, ABERDEEN, Aberdeen City
Company Number
SC236007
Previous Names
HRAI GROUP LTD.
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
28 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dye Penetrant Inspection, Eddy Current Inspection, Consultancy, Training, Inspection Services, Subsea, Irata, Welding Inspection, Mechanical Inspection, Rope Access Training, Subsea Inspection, Highland Rope Access, Hrai Group, Ndt Visual Inspection
HRAI Group Ltd Dyce is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HRAI Group Ltd Dyce!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 13 Robert Leonard Centre, Howe Moss Drive Kirkhill Industrial Estate, Dyce
    AB21 0GG  Kirkhill Industrial Estate
  2. Unit 5, Robert Leonard Centre, Howe Moss Drive, Kirkhill Industrial Estate
    AB21 0GG  Aberdeen
  3. Howe Moss Place, Kirkhill Industrial Estate
    AB21 0GS  Kirkhill Industrial Estate
  4. Howe Moss Dv
    AB21 0GL  Aberdeen
  5. Dyce, Howemoss Terr Kirkhill Indstl Est
    AB21 0GL  Kirkhill Industrial Estate
  6. Kirkton Avenue, Pitmedden Road
    AB21 0BF  Pitmedden Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies