House of Suleman, Glasgow

House of Suleman
32-36 Stromness Street
G5 8HS Glasgow
Glasgow City Scotland
0141 429 5883
0141 429 3017
Verified Listing, updated 4 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
M SULEMAN GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
32-36 STROMNESS STREET, G5 8HS, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC351187
Previous Names
M SULEMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hair Salon, Jewellery, Prams, Cribs, Babywear, Business Organisations, Wholesale, Fashion, Wholesalers, Watches, Warehouses, Bridal, Cots, Winter Wear
House of Suleman is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for House of Suleman!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 68, Surrey Street
    G51 9QZ  Glasgow
  2. 60-64 Darnley Street
    G41 2SE  Glasgow
  3. 40 Tradeston Street
    G5 8BH  Glasgow
  4. 36 Kingston Street
    G5 8BP  Glasgow
  5. 170 Albert Dr
    G41 2NG  Glasgow
  6. 133 Albert Dr
    G41 2SU  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies