Hotels Gb Accommodation Booking Centre, London

Hotels Gb Accommodation Booking Centre
81 Edric House, Page Street
SW1P 4ES London
Greater London England
020 78217013
020 79765855

Official Data

Official Name
HGBUK LIMITED
Reg. office address
81 EDRIC HOUSE, PAGE STREET, SW1P 4ES, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04171275
Previous Names
HOTELS GB LIMITED
SIC Code
46110 - Agents selling agricultural raw materials, livestock, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods
46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
79909 - Other reservation service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
02 Mar 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accommodation, Hotel
Hotels Gb Accommodation Booking Centre is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 460 ftMarsham Street (SW1) (Stop NS)731, 781
  • 493 ftMarsham Street (SW1) (Stop NQ)731, 781, 784
  • 689 ftMillbank (SW1) (Stop NE)715, 716, 717, 719, 720, 721, 722, 723, 750, 751

Car Parks

  • 890 ftHorseferryCost: £5.00
  • 0.28 miAbingdonCost: £3.00
  • 0.59 miDolphin Square
  • 0.75 miWaterloo StationCost: £2.50

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hotels Gb Accommodation Booking Centre!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 79 Marsham Street
    SW1P 4SA  London
  2. 25 Medway Street
    SW1P 2BD  London
  3. 2 Regency Street
    SW1P 4BZ  London
  4. 33 Medway St
    SW1P 2BE  London
  5. 58 Rochester Row
    SW1P 1JU  London
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies