Hooke Park Parnham Trust

Hooke Park Parnham Trust
Hooke Park
DT8 3PH Hooke
Dorset England
01308 861000
01308 863588
01308 862894

Official Data

Official Name
HOOKE PARK EDUCATIONAL TRUST
Reg. office address
HOOKE PARK, HOOKE PARK, DT8 3PH, BEAMINSTER, Dorset England
Company Number
01314733
Previous Names
PARNHAM TRUST(THE)
SIC Code
85421 - First-degree level higher education
85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
85520 - Cultural education
Date of Incorporation
24 May 1977
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

the online entrance into the AA; to its courses from Foundation to PhD for undergraduate and postgraduate students; its open public programme; to application; to what's on and what's new in central London, Dorset and global school venues.


Keywords:
Tourist Attractions, Attractions, Places Of Interest, Places To Visit, School, Associations, Educational Services, Video, Training Services, Courses, Events, Architecture, Training Classes, Windows, Exhibitions, Higher Education, Gallery, Training Centre, Presentations, University, World, Applications, Private Schools, Publications, Independent Education, Independent Schools, Programme, Intranet, Educational Training Providers, Open, Educational Training, Lectures, Apply, Public School, Introductions
Hooke Park Parnham Trust is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hooke Park Parnham Trust!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Mapperton
    DT8 3NR  Mapperton
  2. Whitcombe Road
    DT8 3NB  Beaminster
  3. New House Farm
    DT8 3HE  Mosterton
  4. Church Lane
    DT9 3BP  Sherborne
  5. The Town Hall/Victoria Buildings, Market Square
    TA18 7LN  Crewkerne
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies