Hobbies Ltd, Raveningham

Hobbies Ltd
Units 8-11 The Raveningham Centre
NR14 6NU Raveningham
01508 549330
01508 549331

Official Data

Official Name
HOBBIES LIMITED
Company Number
4777398
Previous Names
14/08/2007 - HOBBIES DEREHAM (1895) LIMITED
8/3/2005 - DANRIK LIMITED
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Hobbies supplies all the models, materials and tools you need for your hobby. We supply Model Boats, Planes and Doll Houses and huge range of other crafts.


Keywords:
Dolls House, Hobby Shop, Internet Retail Sales, Shops, Centres, Crafts, Tools, Boats, Material, Aircraft, Models, Hobby Store, Kits, Hobbies, Planes, Model Boats, Craft Books, Sequin Art, Model Steam Engine
Hobbies Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hobbies Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Blacksniths Loke
    NR32 5LS  Lound
  2. 15 Wensum Way
    NR31 9NY  Belton
  3. Bungay Road
    NR14 7NB  Poringland
  4. 27 Nelson Road South
    NR30 3JA  Great Yarmouth
  5. 3 Deneside
    NR30 2HL  Great Yarmouth
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies