Hilton Heating Controls, Dry Drayton

Hilton Heating Controls
Scotland Road
CB23 8AT Dry Drayton
Cambridgeshire England
01954 211867
01954 212055

Official Data

Official Name
HILTON HEATING COMPONENTS LTD
Company Number
04600560
Previous Names
HILTON HEATING CONTROLS LIMITED
SIC Code
46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Date of Incorporation
26 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Hilton Heating components Based in Cambridge H&V controls, solid fuel boiler spares, oil boiler spares, gas boiler spares and burners Reconditioned parts


Company description
For over 20 years, we at Hilton Heating Components have been cultivating knowledge and experience in the heating and boiler industry so we can bring you the best quality products at the most competitive prices. Make us your point of call for boiler spares in London, our prices are competitive and our range cannot be beaten. We work with a vast range of units including the brands you know and trust such as Elm Leblanc, Anglo Nordic and Cannon, our ability to source parts is second to none so you can be sure with our experienced and professional team you're in safe hands. Whether you're in London or further afield we make your service our top priority, our national service applies to both consumers and trade customers so wherever you are you’re covered by us.
Keywords:
Boiler Repairs, Boiler Service, Central Heating Radiators, Heating
Products
boiler, radiators, central heating systems
Services
boiler repair, boiler maintenance, heating system installation, heating system repair
Hilton Heating Controls is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hilton Heating Controls!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 24 Dry Drayton Industries, Scotland Road Dry Drayton
    CB23 8AT  Dry Drayton
  2. Hayslind St. Neots Road, Hardwick
    CB23 7QL  Hardwick
  3. 141 Limes Road
    CB23 7XU  Hardwick
  4. 117 Highfields Road, Highfields
    CB23 7NX  Highfields Caldecote
  5. 45 Viking Way
    CB23 8EL  Cambridge
  6. Unit 44, Viking Way, Bar Hill
    CB23 8EL  Cambridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies