High Peak Educational Services Ltd., Charlesworth

High Peak Educational Services Ltd.
19 Marple Road
SK13 5DA Charlesworth
Derbyshire
01457 863936
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HIGH PEAK EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
Company Number
3657596
Previous Names
27/04/1999 - PEAK EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
8010 - Primary education
8021 - General secondary education
Date of Incorporation
1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Primary Education, Secondary Education, University College, Universities and Colleges
High Peak Educational Services Ltd. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 394 ftGlossop Road (SW-bound)202, 341, 394, 396, 842
  • 427 ftGlossop Road (NE-bound)202, 341, 394, 396, 842
  • 591 ftLong Lane (NW-bound)202, 341, 842

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for High Peak Educational Services Ltd.!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Long La Charlesworth
    SK13 5HA  Charlesworth
  2. Long Lane
    SK13 5ET  Charlesworth
  3. 50-52, Lower Market Street
    SK14 6AA  Broadbottom
  4. Glossop Rd
    SK13 6JH  Glossop
  5. Redcourt, Hollincross Lane
    SK13 8JH  Glossop
  6. Mottram Road
    SK14 6BB  Broadbottom
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies